ΔTria
LM_EZF_2006


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U11w
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1102Beudt, SarahGenthiner RC 669718:45,3
2100Tripke, AnnabellGenthiner RC 669618:57,5
3101Richter, AnneRSV Osterweddingen9623:14,7

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U11m
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1107Witte, ReinhardRC Lostau9617:01,7
2106Budzinski, AdrianRSV Osterweddingen9617:56,9
3105Hübner, SörenRC Lostau9619:12,0
4104Eggert, JesseRSV Osterweddingen9619:41,4
5103Pantel, TimoRC Lostau9619:48,3

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U13w
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1118Liedtke, LisaRSV Osterweddingen9420:12,8
2117Wöhlbier, LisaRSV Osterweddingen9520:52,0
3116Köppelmann, NadineRSV Osterweddingen9421:42,8
4115Gatzke, SophieRSV Osterweddingen9523:25,8

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U13m
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1124Henke, MirkoRSV Osterweddingen9418:49,0
2125Kuhn, GinoMagdeburger SV 909418:54,7
3127Schmidt, JohannesRC Lostau9419:12,1
4126Weimann, PaulGenthiner RC 669519:23,4
5129Stahlke, WilhelmRSV Osterweddingen9419:24,1
6123Puschmann, Jan-ErikFSV Weißenfels9419:43,3
7128Galle, PhilippFSV Weißenfels9419:45,4
8120Hillebrand, FlorianGenthiner RC 669521:31,8
9119Kalnitschkies, MattyRSV Osterweddingen9522:16,0
10121Nitschke, MichaelRSV Osterweddingen9522:33,0
11122Kreye, MaxRC Lostau9523:08,6

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U15w
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1130Merten, AnneRSV Osterweddingen9320:42,8

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U15m
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1148Rogge, ToniMagdeburger SV 909215:56,0
2140Krüger, FelixGenthiner RC 669216:48,5
3144Schier, PhilippHRSC Wernigerode9217:04,5
4143Großegger, ChristopfMagdeburger SV 909217:06,6
5142Krietzsch, DannyRSV Wolfen9317:21,6
6137Bornstedt, MathiasMagdeburger SV 909218:13,5
7136Schock, PhilippGenthiner RC 669218:30,7
8145Gumtz, WilhelmGenthiner RC 669318:57,8
9146Witte, WolfgangRC Lostau9319:01,4
10141Pötzl, MathiasSFV Weißenfels9319:10,5
11139Wenzel, MarkusRC Lostau9219:45,8

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U17m
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1165Fischbach, FlorianRSV Osterweddingen9030:04,9
2157Bollmann, TinoASV Sangerhausen9032:56,9
3163Forgo, DastinSFV Weißenfels9033:13,8
4161Hüwe, ConradSFV Weißenfels9135:54,8
5160Meißner, KevinMagdeburger SV 909036:52,4
6156Flauß, MariusRSV Wolfen9137:24,0
7154Weinert, PhilippEisleber RC9039:06,5

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U19m
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1182Haberlah, FelixMagdeburger SV 908929:35,1
2183Deinert, OliverGenthiner RC 668929:43,5
3176Geisler, MartinRSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg8830:02,7
4177Dammerau, FelixGenthiner RC 668932:32,4
5175Riehn, JulianMagdeburger SV 908934:40,3
6180Teiwes, FlorianASV Sangerhausen8835:52,2

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - U23m
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1221Dargatz, ChristophNotebooksbilliger.de8427:35,8
2217Hübner, HendrikGenthiner RC 668729:02,5
3220Vietense, JeskoMagdeburger SV 908529:35,9
4219Heuck, ManuelHRSC Wernigerode8629:49,8
5213Bollmann, FrankASV Sangerhausen8729:50,1
6218Heinemann, HannesRSV Osterweddingen8729:51,7
7212Zimmermann, PhilippDessauer RC8730:06,9
a.K.192Magdowski, Mathias 8433:05,3
8215Uebel, AlexanderHRSC Wernigerode8736:25,6

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - Elite m
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1242Theel, RogerRSV Osterweddingen7427:18,6
2236Huth, AndreasRSV Wolfen6927:49,0
3238Geuthner, SebastianSFV Weißenfels7927:54,7
4240Giebelmann, MichaelRC Magdeburg Team Outbike7428:19,6
5241Stenzel, MarcoRC Lostau7428:44,3
6227Heinrichs, SebastianHRSC Wernigerode7928:51,2
a.K.222Selke, AndreasESV Lok Schöneweide7529:05,5
7232Grünklee, HendrikRSV Osterweddingen7429:23,5
8237Sander , PeterASV Sangerhausen7529:56,4
9228Haller, IvoRSV Osterweddingen7630:23,8
10231Erfurt, IvoSFV Weißenfels8330:27,0
11229Röthling, MatthiasASV Sangerhausen7630:31,8
12224Hosang, MatthiasDessauer RC8330:42,5
13226Herrmann, JanRSV Wolfen7330:55,7
14153Kreis, WinfriedSFV Weißenfels6934:05,1

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - Sen2
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1191Krüger, GunnarRSV Osterweddingen6228:57,8
2189Ruhmer, ThomasRSV Wolfen6329:16,9
3188Grüning, MathiasHRSC Wernigerode5929:28,9
4186Konstabel, HolgerHRSC Wernigerode6230:23,0
5190Schoening, PeterMagdeburger SV 905931:25,2
6184Hecht, UweEisleber RC5731:48,1
7185Vaupel, AndreasEisleber RC6133:04,8
8187Löblich, AndreasRC Lostau5933:31,9

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - Sen3
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1197Gernegroß, AlbrechtRSV Osterweddingen5132:02,9
2198Wolf, HorstRSV Börde Magdeburg4832:09,1
3195Scheidhauer, DieterHRSC Wernigerode5132:54,4
4199Uhlendorf, LutzEisleber RC5233:49,8
5196Ziebell, WolfgangRSV Nachterstedt5134:54,9

Seitenanfang


Landesmeisterschaft EZF 2006 am 21.05.2006
Ergebnisliste - Sen4
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgEndzeit
1205Schulze, KlausMagdeburger SV 904530:19,4
2208Eisfeld, JürgenRSV Börde Magdeburg4232:12,1
3210Pöschke, RolfRSV Börde Magdeburg4432:52,8
4209Hohm, GeorgRSV Nachterstedt4434:22,7
5204Dr. Mögling, LutzEisleber RC4135:35,7

Seitenanfang