Platzierung nach Altersklassen - 1.EZF
Elbauenpark Magdeburg, 08. Mai 2005
Jungen bis 14
Platz Name (Startnummer) Zeit Club
1. Wolfgang Witte (34) 0:16:56.5 RC Lostau
Jungen von 15 bis 18
Platz Name (Startnummer) Zeit Club
1. Martin Geisner (23) 0:13:01.7 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
2. Matti GŸndel (15) 0:13:09.0 RC Lostau
MŠnner von 19 bis 30
Platz Name (Startnummer) Zeit Club
1. Marcel Schrader (18) 0:12:54.7 VfL Wolfsburg
2. Stephan Giensch (35) 0:13:07.6 RC Lostau
3. Dennis Walther (45) 0:13:17.5 RC Lostau
4. Mathias Magdowski (38) 0:13:34.6 (kein Club)
5. Tobias Martin (3) 0:13:45.8 (kein Club)
6. Thomas Unger (32) 0:13:45.9 RC Lostau
7. Hendrik HolzŠpfel (13) 0:13:52.3 RC Lostau
8. Daniel Stšber (20) 0:14:14.3 (kein Club)
9. Bastian LŸcke (19) 0:14:26.7 (kein Club)
10. Maik Wikert (9) 0:14:56.1 (kein Club)
11. Steffen MŸller (5) 0:15:26.7 (kein Club)
12. Marcus Behrens (6) 0:16:25.4 (kein Club)
13. Andreas Oldag (4) 0:18:10.0 (kein Club)
MŠnner von 31 bis 50
Platz Name (Startnummer) Zeit Club
1. Marco Stenzel (44) 0:12:17.3 (kein Club)
2. Stephan Severidt (49) 0:12:26.4 RSV Bšrde
3. Henrik GrŸnklee (11) 0:12:34.1 RSV Osterweddingen
4. Erik Buschmann (31) 0:12:59.7 RC Lostau
5. Harald Vetter (43) 0:13:06.6 MSV 90
6. Mike Brettschneider (40) 0:13:13.6 Maxim
7. AndrŽ StŸwe (21) 0:13:14.3 (kein Club)
8. Ulf Seiler (12) 0:13:26.3 (kein Club)
9. Joachim Gerber (47) 0:13:29.6 (kein Club)
10. Michael Schubert (17) 0:13:38.7 (kein Club)
11. Mike Lšser (2) 0:13:58.5 (kein Club)
12. Rals Jattke (25) 0:14:03.4 (kein Club)
13. Frank Zettelmann (48) 0:14:11.3 RC Lostau
14. Knut SchŠfer (39) 0:14:24.6 (kein Club)
15. Thomas Kressel (28) 0:14:25.3 (kein Club)
16. Gšsta Zahn (16) 0:14:31.5 Knacker einfach
17. Andreas Umlauf (14) 0:14:44.5 (kein Club)
18. Detlef Horbach (22) 0:14:54.7 (kein Club)
19. Wolfgang Pullem (1) 0:15:42.0 (kein Club)
20. Jšrg Wikert (10) 0:17:37.6 (kein Club)
MŠnner Ÿber 50
Platz Name (Startnummer) Zeit Club
1. Wolfgang Meyer (36) 0:14:12.3 (kein Club)
2. Martin Stiller (33) 0:14:12.9 RC Lostau
3. Wolfgang Nauel (42) 0:14:36.0 (kein Club)
4. Frank Schšnrock (27) 0:14:54.9 (kein Club)
5. Dieter Swazina (8) 0:14:57.2 (kein Club)
6. Burghardt Binder (24) 0:16:36.2 MSV 90
Frauen von 19 bis 30
Platz Name (Startnummer) Zeit Club
1. Isabel Torma (37) 0:14:35.4 RC Lostau
2. Manuela Klier (46) 0:17:12.3 RC Lostau
3. Susanne Giensch 0:17:19.8 USC Magdeburg
Frauen Ÿber 30
1. Nicole Weinkštz (41) 0:14:55.5 (kein Club)
2. Giuletta Frank (26) 0:16:21.7 (kein Club)
3. BŠrbel Stiller (30) 0:16:43.1 (kein Club)